Hlavní město Praha

    ODS:
    Benda Marek
    Bratský Petr
    Bürgermeister Jan
    Dub Tomáš
    Kladívko Tomáš
    Laudát František
    Mallotová Helena
    Novotný Zbyněk
    Reisiegel Daniel
    Rovan Daniel
    Rybínová Jana
    Šťastný Boris
    Talmanová Lucie
    Topolánek Mirek
    
    ČSSD:
    Dimitrov Kosta
    Kálábková Gabriela
    Křeček Stanislav
    Rath David
    Svoboda Miroslav
    Šplíchal Karel
    
    Strana zelených:
    Bursík Martin
    Jacques Kateřina
    
    KSČM:
    Dolejš Jiří
    Exner Václav
    
    KDU-ČSL:
    Svoboda Cyril
      
   

Středočeský kraj

    ODS:
    Bohatec Pavel
    Dundáčková Eva
    Klas Jan
    Morava Jan
    Plašil Ondřej
    Rádl Aleš
    Schwippel Jan
    Tluchoř Petr
    Tlustý Vlastimil
    Vidím Jan
    
    ČSSD:
    Čurdová Anna
    Dolejš Richard
    Hamáček Jan
    Mazuchová Lenka
    Řihák Josef
    Sunkovský Petr
    Urban Milan
    Vnouček František
    
    KSČM:
    Fialová Jiřina
    Grospič Stanislav
    Vostrá Miloslava
    
    Strana zelených:
    Zubová Olga
    
    KDU-ČSL:
    Parkanová Vlasta
         
    

Jihočeský kraj

    ODS:
    Bauer Jan
    Dědič František
    Doktor Michal
    Klein Jaroslav
    Špika Jan
    Zajíček Tom
    
    ČSSD:
    Babor Jan
    Bohdalová Vlasta
    Jandák Vítězslav
    Kratochvíle Karel
    
    KSČM:
    Braný Petr
    Filip Vojtěch
    
    KDU-ČSL:
    Kalousek Miroslav
         
   

Plzeňský kraj

    ODS:
    Dlouhý Vladimír
    Papež Jiří
    Pospíšil Jiří
    Prosek Zdeněk
    Vilímec Vladislav
    
    ČSSD:
    Grüner Václav
    Látka Jan
    Šlajs Václav
    Votava Václav
    
    KSČM:
    Levá Ivana
    Šidlo Karel
         
    

Karlovarský kraj

    ODS:
    Patera Miloš
    Suk Lubomír
    
    ČSSD:
    Fiala Jaroslav
    Vanoušek Pavel
    
    KSČM:
    Hojda Pavel
         
    

Ústecký kraj

    ČSSD:
    Aubrecht Vlastimil
    Čerňanský Josef
    Červenka Petr
    Krákora Jaroslav
    Mertinová Marcela
    Paroubek Jiří
    
    ODS:
    Gandalovič Petr
    Polanský Jiří
    Řebíček Aleš
    Šoltys Vladimír
    Vojíř Oldřich
    
    KSČM:
    Maršíček Zdeněk
    Šenfeld Josef
    
    Strana zelených:
    Rabas Přemysl
         
 

Liberecký kraj

    ODS:
    Hasil Tomáš
    Ježek Libor
    Mach Zdeněk
    Raninec Juraj
    
    ČSSD:
    Dušek Robert
    Ploc Pavel
    Zapletal Cyril
    
    KSČM:
    Vondruška Josef
         
   

Královéhradecký kraj

    ODS:
    Horníková Zdeňka
    Ježek Josef
    Kafka David
    Kochan Jozef
    Lhota Zdeněk
    
    ČSSD:
    Böhnisch Robin
    Lesenská Vladimíra
    Orgoníková Hana
    Snítilý Evžen
    
    KSČM:
    Marková Soňa
    
    KDU-ČSL:
    Hanuš Jiří
         
 

Pardubický kraj

    ODS:
    Čepelka Jiří
    Libý Ladislav
    Páralová Alena
    Petruška Daniel
    
    ČSSD:
    Martínek Radko
    Soušek Miloslav
    Váňa Miroslav
    Zelenková Ladislava
    
    KSČM:
    Snopek Václav
    
    KDU-ČSL:
    Severa Pavel
         
  

Vysočina

    ČSSD:
    Bublan František
    Černý Karel
    Jičínský Zdeněk
    Zgarba Petr
    
    ODS:
    Hink Vladimír
    Němcová Miroslava
    Šmíd Milan
    
    KSČM:
    Bičík Milan
    Kováčik Pavel
    
    KDU-ČSL:
    Kasal Jan
         
  

Jihomoravský kraj

    ČSSD:
    Hašek Michal
    Kala Miloslav
    Ohlídal Ivan
    Petrů Jiří
    Pohanka Michal
    Skopal Ladislav
    Sobotka Bohuslav
    Tejc Jeroným
    
    ODS:
    Bartoš Walter
    Filipi Dana
    Hrbata Michael
    Mencl Václav
    Pleva Petr
    Sivera František
    Suchánek Pavel
    Šeich David
    
    KSČM:
    Bayerová Marta
    Bebarová Rujbrová Zuzka
    Grebeníček Miroslav
    
    KDU-ČSL:
    Ambrozek Libor
    Šimonovský Milan
    Šustr Ladislav
    
    Strana zelených:
    Liška Ondřej
         

Olomoucký kraj

    ČSSD:
    Korytář Karel
    Krátký Jiří
    Tesařík Martin
    Valouch Jindřich
    Vlček Miloslav
    
    ODS:
    Boháč Zdeněk
    Fiala Radim
    Krill Petr
    Langer Ivan
    
    KSČM:
    Černý Alexander
    Mlčák Ladislav
    
    KDU-ČSL:
    Kvapil Tomáš
         

Zlínský kraj

    ČSSD:
    Melčák Miloš
    Novosad František
    Seďa Antonín
    Smýkal Josef
    Škromach Zdeněk
    
    ODS:
    Nečas Petr
    Plachý Jaroslav
    Svoboda Pavel
    Úlehla Tomáš
    
    KDU-ČSL:
    Hovorka Ludvík
    Šojdrová Michaela
    
    KSČM:
    Koníček Vladimír
         
  

Moravskoslezský kraj

    ČSSD:
    Chalupa Jaromír
    Klučka Václav
    Kubuš Pavol
    Kufa Rudolf
    Michalík Alfréd
    Petr Břetislav
    Rafaj Petr
    Šedivá Hana
    Šincl Ladislav
    Wolf Petr
    Zaorálek Lubomír
    
    ODS:
    Hrnčíř Pavel
    Chytka Radim
    Krajíček Miroslav
    Krupka Jaroslav
    Molendová Dagmar
    Říman Martin
    Sehoř Karel
    
    KSČM:
    Halíková Milada
    Konečná Kateřina
    Opálka Miroslav
    
    KDU-ČSL:
    Carbol Jiří
    
    Strana zelených:
    Jakubková Věra